Tuesday 17 September

17:55 Champions League : Champions League Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
17:55 Champions League : Inter Milan – Slavia Prague on Channel 2 + BT Sport 1
17:55 Champions League : Lyon – Zenit St Petersburg on Channel 3 + BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Champions League : Champions League Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
20:00 Champions League : Champions League Goal Show on BT Sport 1
20:00 Champions League : Borussia Dortmund – Barcelona on Channel 3 + BT Sport ESPN + Sky Sport HD2 DE
20:00 Champions League : Napoli – Liverpool on Channel 4 + BT Sport 2
20:00 Champions League : Chelsea – Valencia on Channel 5 + BT Sport 3
20:00 Champions League : Ajax – Lille on Channel 6
20:00 Champions League : Benfica – RB Leipzig on Channel 7
20:00 Champions League : Salzburg – Racing Genk on Channel 8

Wednesday 18 September

17:55 Champions League : Champions League Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
17:55 Champions League : Club Brugge – Galatasaray on Channel 2 + BT Sport 1
17:55 Champions League : Olympiacos – Tottenham on Channel 3 + BT Sport 2
20:00 Champions League : Champions League Konferenz on Sky Sport HD1 DE
20:00 Champions League : Champions League Goal Show on BT Sport 1
20:00 Champions League : PSG – Real Madrid on Channel 3 + BT Sport 2
20:00 Champions League : Atletico Madrid – Juventus on Channel 4 + BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Champions League : Shakhtar Donetsk – Manchester City on Channel 5 + BT Sport 3
20:00 Champions League : Bayern Munich – Red Star Belgrade on Channel 6 + Sky Sport HD2 DE
20:00 Champions League : Dinamo Zagreb – Atalanta on Channel 7
20:00 Champions League : Bayer Leverkusen – Lokomotiv Moscow on Channel 8

Thursday 18 September

17:55 Europa League : Eintracht Frankfurt – Arsenal on BT Sport 2
17:55 Europa League : Rennes – Celtic on BT Sport 3
17:55 Europa League : PSV Eindhoven – Sporting CP on Channel 3
17:55 Europa League : LASK Linz – Rosenborg on Channel 4
17:55 Europa League : Basel – FK Krasnodar on Channel 5
17:55 Europa League : CFR Cluj – Lazio on Channel 6
17:55 Europa League : Dynamo Kyiv – Malmo on Channel 7
17:55 Europa League : FC Copenhagen – Lugano on Channel 8
17:55 Europa League : Getafe – Trabzonspor on Channel 9
17:55 Europa League : Qarabagh – Sevilla on Channel 10
17:55 Europa League : Standard Liege – Guimaraes on Channel 11
17:55 Europa League : APOEL Nicosia – F91 Dudelange on Channel 12
20:00 Europa League : Manchester United – Astana on BT Sport 2
20:00 Europa League : Rangers – Feyenoord on BT Sport 3
20:00 Europa League : Wolves – Sporting Braga on BT Sport ESPN
20:00 Europa League : Slovan Bratislava – Besiktas on Channel 4
20:00 Europa League : Roma – Istanbul Basaksehir on Channel 5
20:00 Europa League : AA Gent – St Etienne on Channel 6
20:00 Europa League : Espanyol – Ferencvaros on Channel 7
20:00 Europa League : FC Porto – Young Boys on Channel 8
20:00 Europa League : Ludogorets – CSKA Moscow on Channel 9
20:00 Europa League : Monchengladbach – WAC on Channel 10
20:00 Europa League : Wolfsburg – Oleksandria on Channel 11
20:00 Europa League : Partizan Belgrade – AZ Alkmaar on Channel 12
01:20 NFL : Tennessee Titans @ Jacksonville Jaguars on NFL 1