Friday November 17

 Football :

17:30 2.Bundesliga : 2Bundesliga Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD1
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Arminia Bielefeld – Braunschweig on Sky Bundesliga HD2
17:30 2.Bundesliga : Darmstadt 98 – Sandhausen on Sky Bundesliga HD3
18:00 Ligue 1 : Lille – St Etienne on beIn Sport FR HD1
19:00 Ligue 2 : Ligue 2 Multiplex on beIn Sport FR HD2
19:30 Bundesliga : Stutgart – Borussia Dortmund on Channel 1 + BT Sport 2
19:45 Championship : Preston NE – Bolton Wanderers on Sky Sports Football + Sky Sports Main Event
19:45 Ligue 1 : Amiens – Monaco on Channel 3 + BT Sport 3
20:00 La Liga : Girona – Real Sociedad on Channel 6

 

Saturday November 18

 Football :
12:00 La Liga : Getafe – Alaves on Channel 1 + Sky Sports Football
12:00 2.Bundesliga : 2Bundesliga Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD2
12:00 2.Bundesliga : Nuremberg – Holstein Kiel on Sky Bundesliga HD3
12:00 2.Bundesliga : Heidenheim – Union Berlin on Sky Bundesliga HD4
12:00 2.Bundesliga : Bochum – Greuther Furth on Sky Bundesliga HD5
12:30 Premier League : Arsenal – Tottenham Hotspur on NBC Sports + Sky Sports PL + Sky Sports Main Event
12:30 Scottish Premiership : Ross County – Celtic on BT Sport 1
14:30 Bundesliga : Bundesliga Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD1
14:30 Bundesliga : Bayern Munich – Augsburg on Sky Bundesliga HD2
14:30 Bundesliga : Mainz 05 – FC Cologne on Sky Bundesliga HD3
14:30 Bundesliga : Bayer Leverkusen – RB Leipzig on Sky Bundesliga HD4
14:30 Bundesliga : Hoffenheim – Eintracht Frankfurt on Sky Bundesliga HD5
14:30 Bundesliga : Wolfsburg – Freiburg on Sky Bundesliga HD6
15:00 Premier League : Leciester City – Manchester City on NBC Sports
15:00 Premier League : Liverpool – Southampton on Channel 8
15:00 Premier League : West Bromwich Albion – Chelsea on Channel 9
15:00 Premier League : Crystal Palace – Everton on Channel 10
15:00 Premier League : Burnley – Swansea City on Channel 11
15:00 Premier League : Bournemouth – Huddersfield Town on Channel 12
15:00 Championship : Reading – Wolves on Channel 13
15:15 La Liga : Leganes – Barcelona on Channel 14
16:00 Ligue 1 : Paris St Germain – Nantes on Channel 15
17:00 Serie A : Roma – Lazio on Channel 2 + BT Sport 3
17:30 Bundesliga : Hertha Berlin – Monchengladbach on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport 2
17:30 Premier League : Manchester United – Newcastle United on BT Sport 1
17:30 Championship : Fulham – Derby County on Sky Sports Football
17:30 La Liga : Sevilla – Celta Vigo on Channel 5
19:00 Ligue 1 : Ligue 1 Multiplex on Channel 6
19:45 La Liga : Atletico Madrid – Real Madrid on Channel 5 + Sky Sports Main Event
19:45 Serie A : Napoli – AC Milan on Channel 2 + BT Sport 2

 UFC :
23:30 UFC : UFC Fight Night Fight Pass Prelims on Channel 1
01:00 UFC : UFC Fight Night Preliminaries on Channel 1 + BT Sport 2
03:00 UFC : UFC Fight Night Werdum vs Tybura on Channel 1 + BT Sport 2

Sunday November 19

 Football :
11:00 La Liga : Malaga – Deportivo La Coruna on Sky Sports Football
11:30 Serie A : Crotone – Genoa on BT Sport 1
12:30 2.Bundesliga : 2Bundesliga Konferenz on Sky Bundesliga HD2
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Ingolstadt – Fortuna Dusseldorf on Sky Bundesliga HD3
12:30 2.Bundesliga : St Pauli – Jahn Regensburg on Sky Bundesliga HD4
12:30 2.Bundesliga : Duisburg – Erzgebirge Aue on Sky Bundesliga HD5
13:15 Championship : Leeds United – Middeslbrough on Sky Sports Football + Sky Sports Main Event
14:00 Ligue 1 : Caen – Nice on beIn Sport FR HD1
14:00 Serie A : Serie A Diretta Gol on Channel 9
14:00 Serie A : Sampdoria – Juventus on Channel 10 + BT Sport 3
14:30 Bundesliga : Schalke 04 – Hamburg on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport 2
15:15 La Liga : Espanyol – Valencia on Sky Sports Football
16:00 Premier League : Watford – West Ham United on NBC Sports + Sky Sports Main Event + Sky Sports PL
16:00 Ligue 1 : Lyon – Montpellier on beIn Sport FR HD1
17:00 Bundesliga : Werder Bremen – Hannover 96 on Sky Bundesliga HD1 + BT Sport 2
17:30 La Liga : Las Palmas – Levante on Sky Sports Football
19:45 Serie A : Inter Milan – Atalanta on Channel 13
19:45 La Liga : Athletic Bilbao – Villarreal on Sky Sports Football
20:00 Ligue 1 : Bordeaux – Marseille on Channel 15 + BT Sport 2

  WWE :
00:00 WWE : WWE Survivor Seriers on Channel 2

Monday November 20

 Football :
19:30 2.Bundesliga : Dynamo Dresden – Kaiserslautern on Sky Bundesliga HD1
19:45 Serie A : Hellas Verona – Bologna on BT Sport 1
19:45 Premier League : Brighton – Stoke City on NBC Sports + Sky Sports Main Event + Sky Sports PL
20:00 La Liga : Eibar – Real Betis on Sky Sports Football

Small streaming guide

1. Recommended browser : Google Chrome
2. Do not use any VPN/Proxy, you will not be able to see the player
3. Disable any Adblock or Script blocker because it is possible to block the player
4. Try close other apps or tabs in browser because they can cause lagging to streams
5. We recommend using a wired connection to internet, you need at least 5 mbps download to play the streams without lagging.
6. Disable IPv6, Follow the instructions here
Please report any issue to: [email protected]